Thursday, May 31, 2012

JIM BUCKMASTER, CEO of CRAIGSLIST SURRENDERS ST LOUIS RANTS FORUM TO RACIST RICHARD HILARY GIBSON - ANOTHER PLATFORM FOR GIBSON'S HATE CRIMES




RACIST RICHARD HILARY GIBSON CONTROLS CL ST. LOUIS RANTS WHICH IS ONE MORE OF HIS PLATFORM FOR HATE CRIMES.!



RICHARD HILARY GIBSON IS THE CL FLAGGER STALKER. HE IS A RABID RACIST AND IS EXPOSED ON MANY BLOGS.

GIBSON DID NOT HAVE PERMISSION TO LINK TO THE BLOG!



GIBSON’S POST:

now for something entirely different (illegalsville)



Date: 2012-05-31, 12:09PM CDT
Reply to: ht8ht-3048960853@pers.craigslist.org





just because there's been a lot on here lately about worthless niggers, don't think we've forgotten about the illegal mexicans........

http://mexicanoccupation.blogspot.com/2011/05/obamas-hispanicazation-of-america-push.html

·         Location: illegalsville

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3048960853

GIBSON’S HATE CRIME POSTS:



*

Top of Form

rants & raves

search for:
in:
title only entire post
has image

Bottom of Form


sort by most recent best match

Next >> Found: 111 Displaying: 1 - 100
[ 1 | 2 ]



May 31 - re: re: "Nigger" hater - (StL)


May 30 - RERERE Black Statistics - (Let's Really Be Honest)

May 30 - Re: Nigger Haters - (Stl)

May 30 - Re: Nigger hater (StL) - pic

May 30 - re: Nigger hater - (StL)



May 30 - "Nigger" haters - (Stl)

May 30 - RE: Lottaniggers Creak / Fairview Heights Ghetto - ((southside shitty))


May 29 - NIGGER THAT SHOT THE COP - (STL)

May 29 - "Nappies" On The Rampage !!! - ((southside shitty))

May 29 - ZOMBIE NIGGER - (10mm) pic

May 29 - RE: Reality Check - ((southside shitty))


May 28 - ?????? WHY ??????? - ((southside shitty))



May 27 - RE: St.Louis Craigslist - ((southside shitty))

May 26 - re; niggers - (everywhere) pic

May 25 - In The Pool / What's For Real In 'de Lou !!! - ((southside shitty))

May 23 - re. Travon case - (iowa)


May 22 - What Do All These Have In Common ???? - ((southside shitty))

May 22 - $$$ Ju$tice For Treyvon Family $$$ - ((southside shitty))

May 22 - TRAYVON FAMILY TO SPEAK - (ESL)

May 22 - We're Not Felling The Love - ((southside shitty))

May 22 - hell on earth - (Saint louis)

May 21 - don't worry - (branson)


May 21 - Going Tulsa Time On 'de Thugs !!! - ((southside shitty))

May 21 - RE:PIZZA Delivery Man - (stl)


May 20 - If You Fatter Than Opara Windfart - ((southside shitty))


May 19 - if youre nigger... -

May 18 - ZIMMERMAN SHOULD GET A MEDAL! - (KKK-FALLON)

May 18 - APE THROWS MACHETE @ COP - (10mm) pic

May 18 - GREAT JOB PEOPLE - (Small Town)

May 18 - It's Just As Easy As..... - ((southside shitty))

May 18 - re: Racism Baloney -


May 17 - The Truth Is Marching On !!!!! - ((southside shitty))

May 17 - I Just Know When....... - ((southside shitty))



May 16 - Will Obama Or Romney..... - ((southside shitty))

May 15 - Car Wreck At Natural Bridge/ Grand Ave. - ((southside shitty))

May 14 - SOS For A Man Of Peace - ((southside shitty))

May 11 - They Not As Bad As The...... - ((southside shitty))

May 9 - Re: Knock Out Game - (St. Louis)

May 9 - Evoulution Convolution - ((southside shitty))

May 9 - If It's Something Dumb, Stupid Or Retarded... - ((southside shitty))

May 9 - Nig Nogs Are 'a Working Now!!! - ((southside shitty))

May 8 - Taking Back The Streets - ((southside shitty))

May 8 - Re: Gash Trash/Cock Troll - ((southside shitty))

May 7 - 99% - ((southside shitty))


May 7 - Is There Anything Worse.... - ((southside shitty))

May 6 - APOLOGY TO DOC MARVELS - (ST.LOUIS)

May 6 - RE: STOLEN ELDERLY & HANDICAPED MINIVAN - (DELLWOOD) - (Chain of Rocks Park) pic





May 4 - Crap They Called "News" At KSDK - ((southside shitty))

May 4 - Nig at Harris Stowe - (st.louis)

May 4 - Drive on the right side/Racism - (Everywhere)

May 3 - To NYOB - (stl)

May 3 - Re: hey NOYB - (Saint Ann )

May 3 - noyb you prove... - (wentzville bp)


May 3 - Hey NOYB..... -


May 3 - I read these post..... - (wentzvill ugas)



May 3 - BLUES LOOSE - (LA WINS AGAIN TONIGHT)

May 3 - The Logical Man Of "Peace" - ((southside shitty))


May 1 - Re: 5 Men Arrested - ((southside shitty))

May 1 - Niggers Are Non-American Afrika Trash !!! - ((southside shitty))

Apr 30 - RE:BLUES - (LOS ANGELES)


Apr 28 - re: Questions regarding darkies - (st. charles)

Apr 28 - Sad, But True........ - ((southside shitty))

Apr 28 - Hey 10MM - (Huckville)

Apr 26 - More worthless NIGGERS - (10mm) pic


Apr 25 - RE: (everywhere) - (36th Chamber)

Apr 25 - Tipping and Blacks in general - (everywhere)

Apr 25 - Hey SSS (SoundsSeriouslyStupid) - (36th Chamber)

Apr 25 - RE: R&R Is A Testament.... - ((southside shitty))



Apr 23 - PONTIAC - (DEFINITION)

Apr 21 - African Innovation -



sort by most recent best match

Next >> Found: 111 Displaying: 1 - 100
[ 1 | 2 ]




CRAIGSLIST – RICHARD HILARY GIBSON’S PLATFORM FOR HATE CRIMES, CRIMINAL STALKING, FLAGGING HARASSMENT AND PORN

THE BELOW PERTAINS ONLY TO GIBSON’S ACTIVITIES ON CL CHICAGO RANTS. GIBSON CONTROLS 100% OF ALL CL POLITICS AND RANTS FORUMS USING A VARIETY OF MONIKERS HE CROSS-POSTS TO HIMSELF. SOME RANTS FORUMS AROUND THE COUNTRY ARE NOTHING MORE THAN THIS ONE MAN’S FORUM FOR HATE CRIMES.

CRAIGSLIST IS FULLY AWARE THAT GIBSON CONTROLS THESE SITES AND IS AS GUILTY OF HATE CRIMES AS THIS CA LAWYER, RICHARD HILARY GIBSON!



Richard Gibson

GIBSON LAW PC

21800 Oxnard Street, Suite 310

Woodland HIlls, California 91367

Telephone: 818-716-7950

Facsimile: 818-716-7995

E-mail: Rick@GibsonLawLA.com

Web: http://www.BankruptcyExpertsLA.com

Facebook: RichardGibsonLA



THE BELOW POST WAS NOT POSTED BY A CL OBSERVER. IT WAS POSTED BY RICHARD HILARY GIBSON! GIBSON HAS A PREDILECTION FOR CL CONFESSIONS WHERE HE POSTS ABOUT HOW SICK HE IS (SEE AUTOBIO POSTS)

SEE BOTTOM OF DOC:

*When he's not posting on CL, Lil Bobo enjoys torturing and killing small defenseless animals.

** He also gets turned on by the idea of torturing and raping young boys and girls.




please flag with care: [?]


Re:Does Jesus support liars like lil bobo?



Date: 2012-05-21, 2:23PM MDT
Reply to:
gkngg-3029459626@comm.craigslist.org [Errors when replying to ads?]





Lil Bobo suffers from anti-social personality and bi-polar disorder. He is also a neurotic obsessive compulsive individual, a schizophrenic, a sociopath, sadomasochist, racist, misogynist, anti-semite, xenophobe, islamaphobe and a gay bashing homophobe who just so happens to be a closet homosexual. When he's not posting on CL, Lil Bobo enjoys torturing and killing small defenseless animals. He also gets turned on by the idea of torturing and raping young boys and girls. Lil Bobo 's parents Richard and Sharon Gibson of Woodland Hills, California has to keep him away and isolated from as many people as possible. Lil Bobo has no friends and no social life. Lil Bobo also has to be homeschooled because he cannot function or behave himself in a public, private or charter school setting. Please do pray for him because he surely needs it.

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3029459626

*

*



ACCORDING TO GIBSON’S WEBSITE, HE LIVED IN CHICAGO ONCE.

SEE GIBSON’S STALKING VICTIMS/CHICAGO FILES

A SEARCH FOR GIBSON’S POSTS ON CL CHICAGO RANTS UNDER “NIGGER”




please flag with care: [?]



Ape Fashion Wear (NIGGERVILLE USA)



Date: 2012-05-27, 7:14AM CDT
Reply to:
h4tfv-3034187171@pers.craigslist.org





Slip one on for size BOY...




·         Location: NIGGERVILLE USA

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3034187171

*

New Designer African Neck Tie (Chicago)



Date: 2012-05-22, 9:43PM CDT
Reply to:
fvcbz-3032402219@pers.craigslist.org





Try this on for size NIGGER










·         Location: Chicago

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3032402219

*

Take your niggers back (nigchicago IL)



Date: 2012-05-27, 2:46AM CDT
Reply to:
szmhg-3040579423@pers.craigslist.org





Hey nigchicago please take your niggers back form nigford IL,use to be rockford IL.Please tell your nigger jackson,DO'NT BE A NIGGER ANYMORE.Where is the white mans civil rights?Right nigger thugs have all the rights.The niggers in nigford are out of control.Please white people of IL,lets take our state and country back.WE NEED A CARRY LAW NOW!!!!!!!!!Tell your obama mayor to get his liberal head out of his ass!Its one thing to back a nigger?But to be a nigger?Come on nigchicago grow a pair an join the rest of the country?CARRY LAWS LOWER CRIME.Look it up nigchicago?Dont let the niggers be the only ones that carry?We are the last state?So what is that telling you?Wake the fuck up.CARRY now or DIE later.The niggers are the boss??????????

·         Location: nigchicago IL

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3040579423





*

SEE GIBSON’S “MOM’S BASEMENT” THEMES AND CRIMINAL STALKING OF RICHARD CHILDERS AND “BHAAAAAA”

*

GIBSON’S POST ON RANTS, EUGENE OREGON:

“I pop onto R&R for a minute and see this post about Dick Gibson”

Reply to: pers-812218807   @craigslist.org [?]

Date: 2008-08-25, 10:31AM PDT

BWAHAHAHAHAHA! Some little twat keeps e-mailng me saying he knows who I am with the tag- Yourass Ismine(hahahahahahaha) . Today I got one saying he knows my name is Dick Gibson. HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA! Who the fuck is Dick Gibson? Then again, who the hell cares? I pop onto R&R for a minute and see this post about Dick Gibson. Great detective work! Ya read one article and suddenly you know everything. Typical. Man, I can't wait until school starts so theses punks will at least be out of our hair. On more time little man...HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA! Come get some little boy. What are you going to do?? Keep e-mailing me? HAHAHAHAHAHAHA! I'm not who you think I am. I think you will be surprised. I'm not Dick. But more importantly, I'm not scared. I am going to laugh at this one ALL DAY. Gotta show this to my friends! lol! By the way..my ass? IS fine! So is my glass! I'm going to go blow some awesome glass right now and make around four hundo in a few hours. See Ya..Wouldn't want to be ya!

*

re: 'I'll give anyone who kills Childers $100,000' (Childers counter-offers $1000)

________________________________________

Reply to: comm-gsxmm-1067135027 @craigslist.org [Errors when replying to ads?]

Date: 2009-03-09, 10:07AM PDT



re: 'I'll give anyone who kills Childers $100,000'

I'll give anyone who kills Childers $100,000, cash. Just bring his head to me in a glass jar so I can keep it around to smile at.



If I see you, you're a dead man.

That's funny! An anonymous cripple, making threats. Ooh, I'm scared!

*

RE: I'll give anyone who kills Childers $100,000, cash.'

________________________________________

Reply to: comm-847687627 @craigslist.org [?]

Date: 2008-09-19, 5:42PM PDT

BWHHAHAHAHAHHAHAHHAHHA!!! The FBI eh? Ohhhhhh! I'm so scared Childers! Do you think they'll come down to my house and bust my door down to defend you? You used to threaten me with police action several years ago and guess what douche bag? Nothing ever happened!!! LOL!!! Nonetheless, here we go again!!!! Childers continues to believe that the police are with him and that they could give two shits about threats made on his life! I'm sure the cops would love to see Childers go down too and would make me a hero if it were to happen! They'd bust down my door to give me a frickin' medal! LOL! Childers, go away, things were better when you were gone. Leave us alone you fucking loser. Death to Childers! Death to the woman beater! Death to the child molester! Save Helen Wong, kill Childers!!!!

I'll give anyone who kills Childers $100,000, cash. Just bring his head to me in a glass jar so I can keep it around to smile at.

If I see you, you're a dead man.

That's funny! An anonymous cripple, making threats. Ooh, I'm scared!

Any time you want to see me, just make an appointment, fat-ass.


I can frequently be seen at the Java Beach Cafe - located at the foot of Judah Street, at the end of the 'N' Judah street car line. Just make an appointment, so you can be sure you don't, ah, miss me.

(-:


Richard Childers is a douche bag and a nuisance. All he does is come onto this message board and bother people with his personal agenda.

Actually, I've been consulting for a dot-com, and pulling down $80 per hour. Here, let me help you do the math - that's 8 x 80 = $640 a day, or 40 x 80 = $3200 a week, or 160 x 80 = $12800 a month.

That buys quite a bit of legal representation ...

Here, I'll make a counter offer. I will offer $1000, cash, to the first person who conclusively identifies the individual making these threats, provided that their testimony leads to a successful criminal prosecution of the individual(s) responsible.

My name is Richard Childers. My email address is childers @ (REDACTED).com. Unlike this coward, I stand behind my offer. This offer is good until the end of September, 2008. The money is in my wallet, as I speak - 10 x $100 bills.

As for you, punkie, keep, ah, shooting your mouth off. Please! I'm looking forward to the logical conclusion.
For legal purposes, here is the original threat, in full:

re: Did W.O.M.A.N., Inc. Conceal Evidence of Manslaughter?

Reply to: comm-840915613@ craigslist.org

Date: 2008-09-14, 6:12PM PDT

I'll give anyone who kills Childers $100,000, cash. Just bring his head to me in a glass jar so I can keep it around to smile at.

Exhibit A: The world would be a better place with Richard Childers dead.

Exhibit B: Helen Wong's life would be much better if Richard Childers was dead.

Exhibit C: Half of the spam on craigslist would be eliminated if Richard Childers were dead.

Richard Childers is a douche bag and a nuisance. All he does is come onto this message board and bother people with his personal agenda. All these things he talks about happened to him nearly a decade ago yet he is still fixated upon it. He just can't let it go. He beat up Helen Wong and refuses to own up to his faults. He believes that beating up women is a noble and honorable thing to do. The world would be a better place if he were to vanish and never be heard from again. I'd like to cut his testicles off and shove them down his throat. Fuck you Childers. You're a crybaby and a piece of shit. Nobody likes you and nobody cares about your past. You really, really, really need to get over it you fuck. If I see you, you're a dead man.




please flag with care: [?]



BHAAAAAAAAA (Ha HA ha ha Republicans)



Date: 2012-05-27, 7:07AM CDT
Reply to:
9t9kx-3040670083@pers.craigslist.org





You fucking loser idiots ( 2 of you) here posting the same crap all night by yourself, from your mommies basement.
By By now little boys, I'm going out to have another fun day, post away.





·         Location: Ha HA ha ha Republicans

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3040670083

*




please flag with care: [?]



What can I say..... (Chicago IL)



Date: 2012-05-24, 10:29PM CDT
Reply to:
xbbnh-3036684706@pers.craigslist.org





That nigger boy got what he deserved! Keep your place boy!




·         Location: Chicago IL

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3036684706



*

Niggers ruin everything they touch. Look at Detroit.



Date: 2012-05-24, 3:05PM CDT
Reply to:
fmzkr-3035910332@pers.craigslist.org





1956. Not a nigger in sight.
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2vvUPU6CGYY&feature=relmfu

Detriot after niggers "changed" it.
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T6WKMNmFsxM&feature=related

I wish I could call Orkin to take care of these invasive, harmful pests.

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3035910332

*

RE; MY DATING ORDER



Date: 2012-05-24, 3:00PM CDT
Reply to:
xkw7c-3035899724@pers.craigslist.org





So what your saying is your a LAZY, GOLD DIGGNG, NIGGER FUCKING, WHORE! THAT'S WHAT I'M GETTING FROM THAT, AND IF YOU ALREADY FUCKED A BUNCH OF NIGGERS THEN YOU MIGHT AS WELL CROSS ANY TYPE OF RESPECTABLE WHITE MAN OFF THAT LIST! BECAUSE WE DON'T WANT YOU AFTER YOU SCUMMED YOUR SELF UP WITH THE NIGGER DICKS! AND ANY OF THEIR STDS THAT THEY LOVE SPEADING TO YOU STUPID WHITE WHORES! WELL GOOD LUCK WITH THE GOLD DIGGING AND HAVE A GREAT DAY YA NIGGER FUCKING WHORE! P.S. YOUR NOT ALL THAT GOOD LOOKING BITCH!

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3035899724



*

GIBSON HAS A SEROUS PATHOLOGY ON SPELLING. HE HARASSES AND CASTIGATES POSTERS SPELLING AROUND THE NATION.






please flag with care: [?]



This is how u spell "asshole" not "ashole" dumb ass. (Learn how spell and write shit head)



Date: 2012-05-24, 12:13PM CDT
Reply to:
4nkch-3035500259@pers.craigslist.org





You've proven my point about you and the rest of the jerks being on here 24/7 posting hate, you dumb jobless piece of shit fuck head parasite. It's perfectly fine when you do it but when others do it you bitch about it. Try bending down sucking your own cock faggot. All I've ever seen on here is "nigger" this and "nigger" that try learning the true definition of the word dumb asses.

·         Location: Learn how spell and write shit head

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3035500259



*


please flag with care: [?]



To the asshole posting jobless white trash hate 24/7 (what do you think your doing dumbass!)



Date: 2012-05-24, 11:45AM CDT
Reply to:
rrpxp-3035433175@pers.craigslist.org





Well what do you think your doing? do you think that your going to post all these post and there's sooooo many and there won't be any repost about NIGGERS well your an idiot if you do! your the one insighting all the hate post for NIGGERS and your also a jobless piece of trash because here it is only 11:38 in the morning and your at your computer posting hate! and have been at it all morning so your aparently jobless also asshole! your a fucking NIGGER fuck up who thinks he is better than whites for what reason? your diong the same thing the white trash your posting about is doing so your the same asshole don't you get that! your giving the whites ammunition to post against us blacks! well i am a black man while i believe you are a NIGGER you are setting our race back 200 years asshole so just fucking stop it you fucking uneducated NIGGER!!!! and as a black man i say FUCK you Nigger Boy! in this case the white man is right you and a handful of you uneducated asshole NIGGERS is what's wrong with our race!




·         Location: what do you think your doing dumbass!

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3035433175



*


please flag with care: [?]



Who Needs Niggers??? (Niggerland)



Date: 2012-05-24, 11:44AM CDT
Reply to:
9hsmk-3035431504@pers.craigslist.org






who needs Niggers? Whatever they come in contact with they fuck up! If a Nigger can't eat it, fuck it he will break it! Then its everyone elses fault, that they are the way they are. We have to lower the standards so they can play in the white mans world. Like I always said what is the point of being a nigger if you can't act like one?? Or maybe I should say AXED like one! This way the monkey could understand ! Or understans in the nigger text!!!!!!!!!!!!!1




·         Location: Niggerland

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3035431504

*

To the BITCH NIGGER Mgr At Walgreens (15 West Washington)



Date: 2012-05-22, 6:21PM CDT
Reply to:
r9h2k-3026432568@pers.craigslist.org





Nigger you are lucky that white man didnt knock your fucking teeth out.

You sir are a TRUE NIGGER BITCH that doesnt need to be managing a walgreens.

Im going to see to it PERSONALLY that you lose your job you arrogant nigger cocksucker.

·         Location: 15 West Washington

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3026432568






please flag with care: [?]



Fuck!!! Going to FL this weekend and just remembered it's the ANNUAL (NIGFEST!!!! I completely forgot!)



Date: 2012-05-21, 12:33PM CDT
Reply to:
tmwf4-3029028501@pers.craigslist.org





They call it Urban Beach Weekend, but it should be renamed NIGGER WEEKEND! Even though I fly to Ft. Lauderdale, the niggers fly there too even though it's in Miami since Miami is is only 30 minutes away - they will stiff a cabdriver to Miami. "KNOW WHAT I'M SAYIN?!"

The plane will no doubt be FULL of the same niggers it was last year! Fucking FATASS animals being loud, demanding and just TOTALLY OBNOXIOUS!! OR should I say typical? Ooops my bad - that is stereotyping!

Here is the new target at the local Gun Ranges to practice with ... Getting Ready for the plan ride ..


Great Targets ! ..
















·         Location: NIGFEST!!!! I completely forgot!

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3029028501

*

Hey chicago yard apes (Nigger ville)



Date: 2012-05-20, 10:18PM CDT
Reply to:
t9j7p-3028039014@pers.craigslist.org





Ready when you are motherfuckers.....BRING IT.










·         Location: Nigger ville

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3028039014



*






please flag with care: [?]



Hey chicago yard apes (Nigger ville)



Date: 2012-05-20, 10:18PM CDT
Reply to:
t9j7p-3028039014@pers.craigslist.org





Ready when you are motherfuckers.....BRING IT.










·         Location: Nigger ville

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3028039014

*

Dumb niggers



Date: 2012-05-20, 9:55PM CDT
Reply to:
764dk-3028012210@pers.craigslist.org





When will you learn, you are inferior. That is why your realitives sold you off.


If you were half as smart as you think you are, you would kill yourself. Why would any sane person want to be a nigger?

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3028012210



*

Hey here are some fun NIGGER facts!



Date: 2012-05-20, 6:09PM CDT
Reply to:
ms6jh-3027678877@pers.craigslist.org





See NIGGERS do this shit for real!




·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3027678877



*

How to catch a NIGGER #2



Date: 2012-05-20, 5:29PM CDT
Reply to:
wjss3-3027613502@pers.craigslist.org





THIS ONE NEVER FAILS ME! AND I'M NOT SURPISED! JUST SAYING! AND YEP ANY OLD CARD BOARD BOX WILL DO THEY ARE TO FUCKING STUPID TO FIGURE OUT HOW TO GET OUT OF IT!@!!




·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3027613502

*



15 west washington walgreens (Chicago)



Date: 2012-05-20, 4:48PM CDT
Reply to:
7wctb-3027545605@pers.craigslist.org





TO THE BITCH SKINNY NIGGER MANAGER AT THE WALGREENS AT 15 WEST WASHINGTON FROM SATURDAY MAY 19TH 2012 AT OR AROUND 7PM...

NIGGER YOU ARE LUCKY THAT WHITE MAN DIDNT BEAT THE LIVING FUCK OUT OF YOU. I KNOW THAT MAN AND HE USED TO BE ON THE CHICAGO POLICE GANG TEAM. THAT MAN WOULD HAVE PUT YOUR NIGGER ASS IN THE HOSPITAL.LUCKY FOR YOUR PUSSY RACIST ASS HE WALKED AWAY. YOU ARE A TOTAL BITCH ASS TYPICAL NIGGER
THAT THINKS HE IS SPECIAL. GOT SOME BAD NEWS FOR YOU NIGGER...YOU ARE GOING TO BE DEALT WITH.
MAYBE ONE NIGHT WHEN YOU SNEEK OUT THE BACK OF THE STORE YOU WILL BE MET IN THAT ALLEY.
YOU WONT LIKE THE DISCUSSION NIGGER TRUST THAT.

·         Location: Chicago

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3027545605

*



Top of Form

rants & raves

search for:
in:
title only entire post
has image

Bottom of Form


sort by most recent best match

Found: 41 Displaying: 1 - 41

May 27 - St Treyvon..... - (Sucking cock in hell....)

May 27 - Take your niggers back - (nigchicago IL)

May 26 - RE: Zimmerman is a Latino - (Florida!) pic

May 26 - Zimmerman - (NOT GUILTY) pic

May 25 - INFO ON NIGGER POSTING HATE (chicago) - (did you get caught with another fake ad?)

May 24 - Hate NIgs? - (to all the 3rd generation anchor babies.) pic

May 24 - What can I say..... - (Chicago IL) pic


May 24 - RE; MY DATING ORDER -

May 24 - RE; HEY WHITE TRASH JACKASS - (to the poster of!)


May 24 - This is how u spell "asshole" not "ashole" dumb ass. - (Learn how spell and write shit head)

May 24 - Re:re:re: Does the 'n' word offends you? - (u still a nigga no matter the race idiot) pic

May 24 - To the asshole posting jobless white trash hate 24/7 - (what do you think your doing dumbass!) pic

May 24 - Who Needs Niggers??? - (Niggerland) pic


May 24 - nigger names -


May 24 - Really?? Think about it! - (Who cares)



May 23 - re: The African Neck Tie - (White City)

May 22 - New Designer African Neck Tie - (Chicago) pic

May 22 - To the BITCH NIGGER Mgr At Walgreens - (15 West Washington)

May 21 - re: wtf dude -


May 21 - NIGGERS FUN FACTS - pic

May 21 - Fuck!!! Going to FL this weekend and just remembered it's the ANNUAL - (NIGFEST!!!! I completely forgot!) pic

May 21 - NIGGER FUN FACTS 2 - pic

May 21 - Nigger fun facts - pic

May 20 - THIS is one STUPID NIGGER - (Nigville USA)

May 20 - Thank you SIR - (for offing a scumbag nigger) pic

May 20 - Hey chicago yard apes - (Nigger ville) pic


May 20 - Dumb niggers -



May 20 - How to catch a NIGGER #2 - pic

May 20 - 15 west washington walgreens - (Chicago)

May 20 - Nigger Valet Parking - (In the fire lane)

May 20 - What's worse? -



sort by most recent best match

Found: 41 Displaying: 1 - 41



Copyright © 2012 craigslist, inc.
RSS (?)







*


please flag with care: [?]



GIBSON HAS HABITUALLY POSTED IMAGES OF DEAD, OR EUTHANIZED ANIMALS. WHEN HE WAS EXPOSED AS THE POSTER, HE SIMPLY DELETED THAT POST, HOWEVER HIS GORY IMAGES REMAINED UP AS THE THRESHOLD FOR LEGAL FLAGGING IS VERY HIGH.



What Obama had for dinner tonight



Date: 2012-05-27, 1:00AM CDT
Reply to:
b9htr-3040535877@pers.craigslist.org





dead pit bulls!










































·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3040535877



**

SEE GIBSON’S RATIONAL REAPER POSTS




please flag with care: [?]


I had a fissure in my sphincter....I would have preferred a male nurse (Richard Hilary Gibson Proud Nambla Membe)



Date: 2012-05-05, 3:08PM EDT
Reply to: see below
[Errors when replying to ads?]





I had a fissure in my sphincter....I would have preferred a male nurse
Richard Hilary Gibson Proud NAMBLA Member (aka rationalreaper™)

washington, DC craigslist > district of columbia > community > politics

I just had major rectal surgery this past week.
Date: 2011-10-01, 4:41PM EDT

An example of why healthcare is so expensive

I just had major rectal surgery this past week. I had a fissure in my sphincter because I failed to use enough lubrication. I was told not to bring my daily medications and the hospital nurse would dispense them to me each day.

Private health insurance btw.

I take 7 medications each day and two of them I take twice per day.It was an absolute joke.Every single pill they gave me was half of the prescribed dosage....which meant I needed to take twice as many pills.Each pill is in it's own packet and bar coded.Each pill is scanned before it is taken out of the packet.

My pain medication and antibiotics were in an IV bag for the 1st three days.I would have preferred a male nurse give me a suppository but they wouldn't allow it. A nurse would come in when the bag wasn't even half empty and change the bag.Then I was switched from IV to pills.It took 3 pills for my pain meds every 3 hours and 3 pills for my antibiotic every 6 hours for the last 2 days

If you think I'm joking about 1 Bayer aspirin costing $40 when you're in the hospital.....I'm not.That was awhile ago though...... so it's probably much higher for aspirin these days.

I am curious to see how much each of these medications cost by the pill when I get my statement....but I'm pretty sure that they probably cost a lot more than an aspirin.

This is grand theft...any way you slice it.

Logically...I can't see why either party allows this to happen.

It's just one more reason we should have socialized medicine. My rectum deserves it.

Richard Hilary Gibson - Proud NAMBLA Member


·         Location: Richard Hilary Gibson Proud Nambla Membe

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 2998128659

*

GIBSON’S POST ON CL SEATTLE RANTS, WHICH HE ALSO CONTROLS ( see gibson’s feces obsession files):



Every time I take a DUMP it's COLORED, like a >>>> (NEGRO) (THEN QUIT EATING NIGGER SHIT!)




Date: 2012-05-27, 12:05PM PDT
Reply to: tvpj4-3041260009@pers.craigslist.org





I'M NOT SURPRISED!

·         Location: THEN QUIT EATING NIGGER SHIT!

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3041260009



  • Copyright ©

*

Every time I take a DUMP it's COLORED, like a >>>> (NEGRO)




Date: 2012-05-27, 11:37AM PDT
Reply to: djc6p-3035609177@pers.craigslist.org





I'm not suprised!!

·         Location: NEGRO

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3035609177



*


please flag with care: [?]



FLASH ROB.... Roving gangs of >>> (NIGGERS)




Date: 2012-05-27, 8:55AM PDT
Reply to: rnj5b-2991750508@pers.craigslist.org





Niggers running around and stealing shit?


I'm not suprised!!

·         Location: NIGGERS

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 2991750508

*

Troy, wipe that nigger jizz off your chin (sloppy fag)




Date: 2012-05-26, 8:50PM PDT
Reply to: xj9j4-3040446118@pers.craigslist.org





I'm not suprised!!

·         Location: sloppy fag

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3040446118

*

Trayvon, a nigger with attitude (NWA = Dead)




Date: 2012-05-26, 8:46PM PDT
Reply to: bqfgz-3035927246@pers.craigslist.org





I'm not suprised!!

·         Location: NWA = Dead

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3035927246

*

Hey Nigger,libtard, All caps guy. (Fuck you)




Date: 2012-05-27, 12:11PM PDT
Reply to: sscmd-3041271170@pers.craigslist.org





(:l:)




·         Location: Fuck you

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3041271170



*

Every time I take (a dump.....)




Date: 2012-05-27, 12:25PM PDT
Reply to: 7zfkb-3041294657@pers.craigslist.org





the " I'm not suprised " guy tries to eat it. It bothers me, but I am no longer surprised. I'm not a mean person usually, but lately I have taken to eating the kind of foods that make for unpleasant poops, just to see if he really will eat the dump regardless. So far, yes......yes, he will. I've thought about calling a union police officer to make him stop. But in my town, the police are pretty busy making sure all cars with kids in them have the requisite loaded gun lying about.

·         Location: a dump.....

·         it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

PostingID: 3041294657

*

GIBSON’S POSTS ON CL SEATTLE RANTS FORUM – ANOTHER PLATFORM FOR GIBSON’S HATE CRIMES





Top of Form

rants & raves

search for:
in:
title only entire post
has image

Bottom of Form


sort by most recent best match

Found: 48 Displaying: 1 - 48

May 27 - Hey Nigger,libtard, All caps guy. - (Fuck you) pic

May 27 - Every time I take a DUMP it's COLORED, like a >>>> (NEGRO) - (THEN QUIT EATING NIGGER SHIT!)









May 26 - Trayvon, a nigger with attitude - (NWA = Dead)

May 26 - Hey Troy, I spent all day touring - (Lake Washington)

May 26 - re:old lady in Buckley - (Buckley)

May 26 - MLK, it's true >>>>>>>>>>>>> - (yeah, he was a NIGGER)

May 26 - It never seems to end!!! - (Tacoma)

May 25 - Be careful what say about YAP! - (dumb nigger field beast) pic


May 25 - Hey Troy, I just saw the 5 o'clock news - (Another nigger in the news)



May 25 - Hey Troy, not one single nigger post has been flagged - (Craigslist "really appreciates" >>>)

May 25 - OKC Shooters Picture - (OKC) pic


May 25 - Bigfoot and the Nigger - (The Niggerhood)


May 25 - A Nigger Funeral - (Seattle)


May 25 - Hey, you, nigger loving faggot - (On the water)

May 25 - Troy Summers, nigger faggot - (LOL)

May 25 - Newly released police evidence shows that if nigger trayvon had just - (been polite & answered a few questions, he would'nt be )

May 24 - thank you, obama - (usa)



May 24 - Lying Nigger scum President oBAMA has private equity co-chair - (same business as roomey) pic

May 24 - Typical Nigger at the Welfare Office - (At the Niggerhood)



May 22 - TRUTH ABOUT COLUMBIAN NIGELS - (BLEEDING OUT OF THERE BUTT)

May 22 - MORE: Nogs in the news - (Stoopid monkey)


May 21 - Re:Nigger nigger nigger nigger, NIGGER!!! - - (Nice post!) pic


May 20 - RERE; I SNAPPED (ALASKA) (the new guy) - (Spelling correction from you?)

May 20 - RERE; I SNAPPED (ALASKA) - (the new guy) pic



May 20 - RE. RE; I SNAPPED (ALASKA) (the new guy) - (the new guy) pic




sort by most recent best match

Found: 48 Displaying: 1 - 48